Subkomisyon sa Pangkulturang Komunidad at mga Tradisyonal na Sining
Sub-Commission on Cultural Communities And Traditional Arts (SCCTA)


Alphonsus D. Tesoro

Komisyoner sa mga Komunidad Pangkultura at mga Tradisyonal na Sining / Puno
Commissioner for Cultural Communities and Traditional Arts / Head
Puno, Pambansang Komite sa mga Komunidad Pangkultura sa Gitna
Head, National Committee on Central Cultural Communities

Federico P. Dalayday
Pangalawang Puno / Vice-Head
Puno, Pambansang Komite sa mga Komunidad Pangkultura sa Hilaga
Head, National Committee on Northern Cultural Communities

Elmalyn A. Abatayo
Kalihim / Secretary
Puno, Pambansang Komite sa mga Komunidad Pangkultura sa Timog
Head, National Committee on Southern Cultural Communities


MGA KOMUNIDAD PANGKULTURA SA HILAGA
Northern Cultural Communities

Federico P. Dalayday
Puno / Head
Ga’dang / Isinay Cluster

Joel P. Mallari
Pangalawang Puno / Vice-Head
Kapampangan/Tagalog/Sambal Cluster

Ella Mae D. Denren Membrere
Kalihim / Secretary
Balangao / Bontok / Applai Cluster

Manny O. Palattao
Kawaksing Kalihim / Assistant Secretary
Ibanag / Yogad / Itawit / Malaweg Cluster

Heather L. Jane Gate
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Kibaloy / Kankanaey Cluster

Nestorio D. Pablo
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Ayta ng Bataan, Tarlac, Pampanga, Zambales

Lordan B. Roxas
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Kasiguranin Cluster

Eduardo H. Delfin
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Ivatan / Itbayat Cluster

Lasin P. Osingat
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Bugkalot Cluster

Virginia O. Estrada
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Bolinao / Pangasinense Cluster

Phyllis C. Anudon
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Kalanguya / Ifugao Cluster

Fanny Kate Jose
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Iloko/Bago Cluster

Teresita A. Bulsao
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Apayao/Isnag Cluster

Isidro Espiritu
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Tinggian/Itneg Cluster


MGA KOMUNIDAD PANGKULTURA SA GITNA
Central Cultural Communities

Alphonsus D. Tesoro
Puno / Head
Hiligaynon / Ilonggo / Kiniray-a Cluster

Gerri Ann Villaruel
Pangalawang Puno / Vice-Head
Sulod / Bukidnon Cluster

Reynaldo P. Monreal
Kalihim / Secretary
Boholano / Cebuano Cluster

Harlyn D. Edenden
Kawaksing Kalihim / Assistant Secretary
Jama Mapun / Palawani / Molbog Cluster

Rebecca G. Lomugdang
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Pala’wan / Batak / Tagbanua Cluster

Jacquilyn B. Flores
Kawaksing execon / Execon Member
Ati ng Negros Occidental Cluster

Felicitas C. Catedrilla
Kawaksing execon / Execon Member
Ati ng Guimaras / Iloilo / Capiz Cluster

Amado B. Arjay Babon
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Waray / Abaknon Cluster

Rodne R. Galicha
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Rombloanon / Tagalog Cluster

Delia E. Pauden
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Ati of Antique / Aklan Cluster

Marvin Astoveza
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Agta/Dumagat Cluster


MGA KOMUNIDAD PANGKULTURA SA TIMOG
Southern Cultural Communities

Elmalyn A. Abatayo
Puno / Head
Teduray / Arumanen Cluster

Abubakar M. Datumanong
Pangalawang Puno / Vice-Head
Iranun / Maguindanaoan Cluster

Arthur Gulili
Kalihim / Secretary
Blaan / Sangir Cluster

Michael Angelo L. Yambok
Kawaksing Kalihim / Assistant Secretary
Tboli Cluster

Adjili N. Isduri
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Tausug Cluster

Melanie Joy M. Seville
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Bagobo / Kalagan /Tagakaolo Cluster

Luzminda Caga
Kasaping Execon / Execon Member
Mamanwa Cluster

Renante Eva Asaytona
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Kamayo / Manobo / Banwaon / Higanon Cluster

Rebecca C. Sugdan
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Manobo / Matigsalug / Tigwahanon / Ummayamnon Cluster

Allan F. Manuel
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Mansaka / Kagan / Mandaya / Mangguangan /Dibabawon / Ata / Manobo Cluster

Isidro P. Sale
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Bukidnon / Higaonon / Talaandig Cluster

Ahmad Y. Al-Amin
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Yakan Cluster

Florentino E. Asaytono
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Kamayo / Banwaon / Manobo / Higaonon Cluster

Fat-Maheaba M. Edward
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Sama / Bajau / Bangingi / Jama Mapun Cluster

Karem Abduljabbar M. Indol
Kasaping Execon  / Execon Member
Maranao Cluster